What I wear today – Comfy Day

IMG_0644[1]

 

IMG_0645[1]

IMG_0642[1]

 

IMG_0655[1]

 

Haha, hi there! I’m always happy when I wear new clothes, do you know the feeling? Today I wear a rolled up jeans, and I love the effect with my shoes. I also wear a big scarf because the whether is not really how I want it.. Yeah, it is sad but we are going in the right direction! I also love my red nails with my leather jacket, the combination of those two makes it hot! What do you think?

Have a nice day!

 

What I wear today – Loafey Day

IMG_0557[1]

 

IMG_0559[1]

 

IMG_0562[1]

 

IMG_0563[1]

 

IMG_0565[1]

 

Heeeeyy, before I start. Please don’t look and judge me for the mess on the background. It is just a way of combine my clothes :$ Haha, but I think many of you have the same way!
Today I wear my new, studded loafers from Primark. I know, Primark is not great quality but it is just fun. The tee is also from Primark. It is a over sized one and because I go classy today I wear it in my jeans (who is from H&M). I like this look because you can wear it anytime. It is easy but fun because of the shoes. What do you think of my new loafers?

With love, ❤

NEW IN!

IMG_0554[1]

 

Hi guy’s! Have a look at my new kicks! They are Nike SB Jankoski. They are just great, easy, comfortable and I can mix them with my whole closet! By the way, today I went shopping with my sister and I had 6 full bags! So I think I’m gonna show you my new thinks in a few post because I bought sooo much! In my next post you can see a quick look with my new Nike’s.

Enjoy!